AGM MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION SPONSORSHIP ACCOMMODATION AGENDA KUALA LUMPUR FLIGHT/VISA ACTIVITIES  AGM ATTENDEE LIST
SUMMIT ATTENDEE LIST


ATTENDEE LIST | INO SUMMIT 2019 (INCLUDING 3F, FM AND OPCA NETWORKS)

The INO Summit is a three-day joint conference, which brings the members of three well-known associations together in one place. The summit is held by the participation of the members from Freight Forwarders Family Worldwide Agents Network (3F), Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA) and Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network (FM). These three associations are independent and separate from one another and have different members. Each association serves different expectations, needs and strategies of freight forwarders and logistics companies. They come together for this glorious summit to create perfect synergy, potential and networking opportunities.

The three-day event is a great opportunity for all agents to meet with fellow members and potential partners by attending the social networking events. Attendees are encouraged to take full networking advantages of this great gathering during welcome cocktail, gala dinner and optional activities (e.g., a city tour, football tournament, paintball tournament, karting race), while focusing only on their own network partners during one-to-one meetings. The INO Summit is a unique joint conference with its distinguished feature of keeping each association’s specialty, while giving more networking opportunities to attendees during social events. Definitely, the INO Summit will be a major success that should not be missed to help you build new business relationships, strengthen existing ties and make new acquaintances with the joint power of INO Networks Group.

Remind that members are allowed to arrange one to one meetings with the members in their own network (3F) only!

PROUD TO SHARE FULLY REGISTERED ATTENDEE LIST OF INO SUMMIT 2018 AS FOLLOWS FOR YOUR REFERENCE
*INO Summit 2019 Fully Registered Attendee List will be published after early bird registrations.

 
 COUNTRY
 
 COMPANY NAME

 
 NETWORK
 
 DELEGATE NAME
 
 STATUS
 
 Argentina

 
 954 LINCOLN S.A.
 
 FM
 
 Gabriel Ferrari
 
 Registered
 Argentina NIP CARGO S.R.L.  3F Gadiel Felder Albaum
 Registered

 Australia  
 AVANTI FREIGHT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD.

 FM  Darren Essex  Registered
 Australia INTERNATIONAL CARGO EXPRESS PTY. LTD. OPCA Giovanni Mangiafico  
 Registered

 Australia HUNTER CARGO & CUSTOMS  OPCA Wayne Kruger
 Ashanthi Kruger
 
 Registered

 Australia 
 GLOBAL TIGER LOGISTICS PTY LTD

 3F Branden Lourdes Registered
 Australia  
 INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS & LOGISTICS PTY LTD

 OPCA  Peter Schweizer  Registered
 
 Australia

 NIKRO CUSTOMS & TRADE SERVICES PTY. LTD.
 FM  Tony Nikro  Registered
 Australia  
 TRADEMARK LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL PTY. LTD.

 FM  Michael Felsinger  Registered
 Australia POSEIDON FREIGHT PTY LTD FM 
 Captain Gregory Rohrs

 Registered
 
 Austria

 INTERNATIONAL LOGISTIC GATEWAY GMBH
 FM Gerald Mitteregger
 Registered
 Bangladesh  
 SIS LOGISTICAL SYSTEM LIMITED

 OPCA  Mohammad Farid Ahmed  Registered
 Bangladesh SHAMOLIMA LIMITED OPCA Shahid I Chowdhury
 Registered

 Bangladesh SWIFT FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LTD.
 3F Shaikh Faridul Islam
 Registered

 Belgium 
 AFL NV (ALLROUND FORWARDING & LOGISTICS)

 OPCA Erik Meuldermans Registered
 Belgium 
 HEAVY LOGISTICS NV

 OPCA Joris Leonaers Registered
 
 Belgium

 MULTIPLE CARGO CONSULT BVBA 3F Emile Vanderbist  Registered
 Belgium OSL BELGIUM FM

 Roy Baggen


 Registered

 
 Cambodia

 AIR SEA FREIGHT (CAMBODIA) CO. LTD. 3F Somaria Sun  Registered
 Cambodia  
 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO., LTD.

 OPCA

 Saing Punlork (Kennie)
 Ung Ketona

 Registered
 Chile  
 TRANS-CHINA DE LOGISTIC CO. LTD.

 OPCA  Pedro Valdes  Registered
 
 Chile

 BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA  OPCA Christopher Schneider Registered
 China  
 ACROSS PACIFIC SHIPPING CO., LTD

 FM  Michael Chen  Registered
 China AOC CHINA LIMITED (SHANGHAI)  3F


 Canny Hu
 Amy Ji


 Registered

 
 China

 COLUMBIA PRO-RAIL TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED  OPCA Fenny Swei  Registered
 
 China

 ART LOGISTICS BEIJING LTD  3F

 Joan Zheng
 Kitty Zhang

 Registered
 
 China

 VINPAC MULTITRANS (CHINA) LTD. 3F

 Hedy Ge

 Registered
 
 China

 LIKETRANS INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. 3F

 Gary Xu

 Registered
 China CHINA SEA INTL SUPPLY CHAIN CO., LTD. OPCA


 Ju Shizhan
 Wang Xinyuan
 Li Zhou
 Jack Peng

 
 Registered

 China CHINA WELLFAST LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  
 FM

 David Lin
 Karl Yang
 Registered
 China
 JAG UFS (INTERNATIONAL) LTD.

 3F Dora Peng  Registered

 China

 EU DRAGON EXPRESS (SHANGHAI) LTD. FM Edward Lee  Registered
 
 China

 PIONEER SEA & AIR (SHANGHAI) LTD. OPCA BJ Kim  Registered
 China  
 
 FRIENCO LOGISTICS CO., LTD.


 3F

 Tingting Zheng
 Jennifer Chen

 Registered
 
 China

 REACH WIN SCM LTD.  3F

 Mandy Hu
 Nicole Qiu

 Registered
 China HEADWIN LOGISTICS (ZHEJIANG) CO., LTD  FM 
 Sean Wu

 Nicole Wang
 Constance Zhou

 Registered
 China  
 HUANJI SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.

 FM  Michael Zhang  Registered
 China  
 KWISE LOGISTICS (SHANDONG) CO.,LTD

 OPCA  Richard Ouyang  Registered
 
 China

 OLA GROUPS LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA Sarah Chen Registered
 China  
 REALOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL (BEIJING) CO., LTD.

 FM  Echo Fu  Registered
 China  
 SHENZHEN BEWIN INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD

 3F

 Lina Yu
 Vincent Chen

 Registered
 China SHENZHEN GREAT RELIANCE LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM Henly Yan
 Registered

 China
 SHENZHEN FOCUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORPORATION LTD.

 FM-OPCA

 
 Sunday Xiong
 Grace Liu
 Wind Lee

 Registered
 China 
 SHENZHEN HAIPUSI INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD

 FM Susie Xu  Registered
 China SKY FAITH INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO. LTD. 3F 
 Michael Lin

 Registered
 China  
 SUPER LINK LOGISTICS LIMITED

 3F  Sabrina Liang  Registered
 Denmark 
 JUMBO TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS A/S

 OPCA Ole Petersen Registered
 Egypt FAST FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL  3F Ashraf Helmi Mahmoud Khaled 
 Registered

 Egypt SOFITRANS OPCA

 
 Ihab Wahby
 Reda Zaki


 Registered

 
 Egypt

 KHEDIVIAL MARINE LOGISTICS S.A.E  OPCA Ahmed El Dahshan Registered
 
 Finland

 CHS AREALOG OY  OPCA Mikko Yli-Rahko Registered
 France  
 LV OVERSEAS

 OPCA  Cyril Hernandez  Registered
 France   
 PHILCO INTERNATIONAL

 OPCA  Philippe Coadou  Registered
 France
 CMA CGM PROJECT CARGO DIVISION

 Guest Kollatt Muhajiz Guest Attendee
 France 
 SCM INTERNATIONAL - EPSP

 FM

 Celestin Moreira

 Registered
 France TFS FRANCE FM Thierry Petit
 
 Registered

 Germany  
 JL LOGISTIC GMBH
 OPCA 4th AGM & FM 5th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 FM-OPCA  Thomas Waschke
 Jörg Conigliaro
 Registered
 Germany  
 HANSEATIC LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS GERMANY GMBH
 FM 5th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM  Marcus Schwarz  Registered
 Germany  
 BIS - BEYOGLU INTERNATIONALE SPEDITION GMBH

 FM  Mehmet Beyoglu  Registered
 
 Germany

 INSA AIR & SEA LOGISTICS GMBH  FM Oliver Büll  Registered
 Germany BRELOG GMBH OPCA Thorsten Dornia 
 Registered

 
 Germany

 MENZELL DOEHLE LOGISTICS GMBH  OPCA  Marc Austein   Registered
 Hong Kong  
 METRO FREIGHT LIMITED
 FM 5th AGM Coffee Break Sponsor

 FM

 Lorna Wong
 Mill Chan

 Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 CTI GLOBAL LOGISTICS (HK) LIMITED FM
 Derrick Yu  Registered
 Hong Kong SKY G LOGISTICS LTD. 
 FM

 Joie Ng
 Linda Peng

Registered
 Hong Kong SHIPAIR EXPRESS (HK) LTD  3F


 Louis Leung

 Registered
 Hong Kong MULTI-GOLD AIR & SEA EXPRESS LIMITED
 FM James Choi
 Anthony Law
 
 Registered

 
 Hong Kong

 STRATEGIC GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP (HK) LTD.  OPCA Chris Wong  Registered
 Hungary FASTAIR-CARGO LTD. FM Monika ACS
 Registered

 India  
 AFFREIGHTER LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.

 OPCA  Balaji Nagarajan  Registered
 
 India

 EURO EXIM SERVICE PVT LTD FM N.Sharan Natarajan  Registered
 India  
 ALAACRITY PROJECTS AND LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD

 OPCA  Girish Pandey  Registered
 India CARGO MARKETING INTERNATIONAL  
 3F

 
 Nikunj Shah
 Girish Sangani
 Hitesh Koshti
 Arun KG

 Registered
 India MODERA FREIGHT SERVICES PVT. LTD.  FM 
 Rikin Gosar

 Registered
 India  
 GEETA SHIPPING AND CLEARING SERVICES

 OPCA  Dr Sailesh B Surve  Registered
 India  
 JSR SHIPPING SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD

 FM  Ashish Gupta  Registered
 India  
 KOG TRANSPORT PVT LTD

 OPCA  Capt V.P Rajesh  Registered
 
 India

 SAP SHIPPING & FORWARDING LLP FM

 
 Somesh Roy Chowdhury
 Prosun Ghosh

 Registered
 India  
 LEO GLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT LTD

 FM  Saurav Anuj  Registered
 
 India

 LINKMARINE LOGISTIC SERVICES PVT. LTD. 3F

 Sreyash Bhandari
 Pramod Gupta

 Registered
 India AVION SHIPPING ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
 OPCA Aditi Nadig
 Anant Nadig
 
 Registered

 India  
 MCC CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD.

 3F  Tej Mayur Contractor  Registered
 India  
 MERC LOGISTICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

 FM  Prakash Iyer  Registered
 
 India

 SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.
 OPCA Rajesh Lakshmanan
 Shekhar Sule
Registered
 India  
 NCUBE LOGISTICS SOLUTION INDIA PVT.LTD.

 3F

 
 Vijay Gounder
 Kisan Yampure
 Kanika Agarwal

 Registered
 India RADGRO GLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD 3F
 Farhathullah Khateeb

 Registered
 India  
 TEAMWORK GLOBAL LOGISTICS

 3F  Jignesh Kataria  Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. GEOFREIGHT INDONESIA

 3F-FM  Adji Bhirowo
 Anastasya Bhirowo
 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. ASIA GROW LOGISTICS

 OPCA  Abung B. Suryaputra
 Hendro Soedarmoko
 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT.PUNGGAWA INTERMODA 3F

 Dede Sudarsono

 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT SUNAN lNTl TRANS

 OPCA


 Azry Jamlus
 Hasrul Aizam
 Heru Setyono

 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. GAP LOGISTICS FM Stefanus Sulimro Lim  Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. FORIN TRANSBUANA LOGISTICS

 3F

 
 Lina Rosinta
 Yohanes Dominic Andrian
 Willy Leonardy

 Registered
 Italy  
 MAURO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES SRL

 3F  Renzo Soressi  Registered
 Italy CERMESONI INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.  
 FM

 Lucio Peressini Registered
 Italy  
 OLYMPIA DI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L.

 FM  Roberto Facchini
 Veronica Fusetti
 Registered
 Italy  
 SHIPPING SERVICES ITALIA SRL

 OPCA  Alessandra Fremura  Registered
 
 Italy

 UNITRANSPORTS SRL 
 OPCA Paolo Maderna          
 Gabriele Bombana
 Registered
 
 Italy

 TIEFFE GROUP S.R.L. FM Alessandro Galati  Registered
 
 Kenya

 PRINCIPAL FORWARDERS LIMITED 3F Ali Ganiwalla Registered
 Kuwait 
 AL SAQER PROJECT SUPPORT SERVICE CO, W.L.L.

 FM Sumod Bahuleyan  Registered
 Malaysia LINKER LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD FM

 
 Ong Seng Beng (Ken)
 Ng Chee Ying (Billy)

 Registered
 Malaysia FELIX EXPO LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD OPCA Albert Perianayagam  
 Registered

 
 Malaysia

 TRANSPROMPT FREIGHT (M) SDN BHD FM Shim Mong Kiong Registered
 Malaysia  
 STAR PACIFIC LINES SDN. BHD.

 3F  Kiwee Tee Chii Wei  Registered
 Malaysia 
 GNS FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD

 FM


 Gan Chow Sin
 Foo Kah Soon

 Registered
 Malaysia EUROTRANS CHARTER SDN BHD  3F-OPCA

 Alex Nah
 Peter Lee


 Registered

 
 Malaysia

 GREENPEN FREIGHT SERVICES SDN BHD  OPCA

 
 Wang Chan Huei
 Vincent Tan

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 PEN EXPRESS WORLDWIDE (M) SDN. BHD.  FM

 Moes Harianto

 Registered
 
 Malaysia

 WORLD COMMERCE FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD  3F Mervin Lim Registered
 Malaysia  
 WORLD OCEAN LOGISTICS GROUP SDN BHD

 FM  Eric Ang  Registered
 Malaysia TIGERS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (M) SDN. BHD.
 OPCA 
 RS Baskkaran

 Registered
 
 Mexico

 AIR SEA CARGO SA DE CV  3F Amado Montero Reyes  Registered
 Mexico  
 DAMBER LOGISTICS S DE RL DE CV

 3F

 Mario Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Maria Esther Parada Arce

 Registered
 
 Mexico

 GIA FORWARDING SC  3F


 Francisco J. Orozco Hinojosa
 Jose Cesareo Beltran Medina

 Registered
 
 Myanmar

 TIGERS INDO CHINA LOGISTICS CO., LTD

 OPCA Umahkaren Nair Registered
 Netherlands  
 AAS LOGISTICS B.V.

 3F-FM  Chris van Mullem  Registered
 Netherlands
 OSL NETHERLANDS 
 FM

 Frans Den Ouden Registered
 Netherlands  
 L.C. VAN TIEL LOGISTICS B.V.

 OPCA  Leonard van Tiel  Registered
 
 Netherlands

 DE RIJKE LOGISTICS B.V.  3F

 
 Bert Brink
 Edward van Kasteel

 Registered
 Netherlands AFS TRANSPORT (ROTTERDAM) B.V.  3F Marcel Heezen 
 Registered

 New Zealand 
 MAINSTREAM GLOBAL LIMITED

 OPCA Matt Pearson
 Registered
 New Zealand  
 FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED

 FM  Vince Hattie  Registered
 Oman  
 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C

 OPCA  Nidheesh Kurumangalath   Registered
 Oman  
 SALALAH SHIPPING & MARINE SERVICES CO. LLC

 3F  Zubair Haroon  Registered
 Pakistan  
 SAM LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD.

 FM  Muhammad Salman  Registered
 
 Pakistan

 FREIGHT CONNECTION PAKISTAN PVT LTD  OPCA

 
 Muhammad Hashim
 Faiz Muhammad
 Khurram Niazi

 Registered
 Pakistan MSHARIB SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD 
 OPCA

 
 Calvin Wilson Massey
 Arshad Alamgeer

 Registered
 
 Panama

 MISHI INTERNACIONAL, S. A.  FM Jeyfi Gil  Registered
 Philippines  
 JEMARA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT SERVICES, INC.

 FM

 Tess Buensuceso
 Cris Buensuceso

 Registered
 Philippines  
 CADANO CARGO TRANSPORT SERVICES INC.

 3F  
 Marivic Cadano
 Christopher Cadano
 Arnel Ordas

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 ICARGO WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.  FM

 Stephanie Fran
 Reoneil Fran

 Registered
 Philippines WINDFREIGHT EXPRESS TOTAL LOGISTICS INC. 3F

 
 Vee A. Natividad

 Registered
 Philippines YHK INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CORP. FM

 Armi Lou B. Bontia
 Bernadette P. Marso

 
 Registered

 Philippines
 ALLEGIANCE CARGO ADVANTAGE, INC.

 3F

 Jan Michael Esguerra
 Ernesto Ponce Jr.

 Registered
 Philippines PROTRANS LOGISTICS CORPORATION FM

 
 Chesca Mosera
 Olive Blanco-Isleta


 Registered

 
 Philippines

 EX-WORKS CARGO SERVICES INC. OPCA Rodrigo Jr Villanueva  Registered
 Philippines INTERFREIGHT WORLDWIDE CARGO LOGISTICS, INC. FM


 Enrique John Abad, Jr
 Karen Valle Balot
 Eula Ann Janna Montanez


 Registered

 
 Portugal

 G - FREIGHT UNIPESSOAL, LDA 3F-OPCA Jorge Magalhaes Registered
 
 Portugal

 JUSTLOG AGENTES TRANSITARIOS LDA  FM Jorge Emanuel Ramalho  Registered
 Qatar  
 PRIME LOGISTICS W.L.L.
 FM 5th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 FM  G.D.Khan Bangash  Registered
 Qatar EVER BRITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS  OPCA Rajmohan Menon
 
 Registered

 Qatar INCHCAPE SHIPPING SERVICES (QATAR) W.L.L.  
 OPCA

 Sajiv Lohithakshan Registered
 Romania EUROPRIM SHIPPING SRL  OPCA

 
 Mihai Burghila
 Bogdan Serbaniuc


 Registered
 
 Romania

 AIR SEA FORWARDERS SRL  OPCA Florin Chesculescu  Registered
 Russia CHANDLER GMBH (MOSCOW BRANCH)  
 OPCA

 Michael Golosov  Registered
 
 Russia

 AIS RUSSIA LLC  FM Andrey Klipakov Registered
 Singapore  
 SEA-NET CARGO EXPRESS (S) PTE LTD
 FM 5th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

  3F-FM  Jason Ho Shyan Tien  Registered
 
 Singapore

 SAL HEAVY LIFT SINGAPORE PTE LTD Guest Mischa Tchang Guest Speaker & Attendee
 Singapore  
 ACME CARGO EXPRESS (S) PTE LTD.

 3F  Eric Pang  Registered
 Singapore 
 ETW LOGISTICS PTE LTD

 FM Elwi Teo Registered
 
 Singapore

 GAC (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD  OPCA Desmond Sim  Registered
 Singapore INTERFREIGHT LINC LOGISTICS PTE LTD
 OPCA 
 Simon Ng

 Registered
 Singapore OCEANS ASIA SHIPPING & TRADING PTE LTD  
 FM

 Peiqing How  Registered
 Singapore  
 JSAS (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD

 3F  Toh Albert  Registered
 Singapore  
 POH TIONG CHOON SHIPPING (PTE) LTD

 FM

 Dennis Tan Keng Guan
 Steven Tan Chuan Hui

 Registered
 
 Singapore

 SA LOGISTICS (S) PTE LTD FM Salim Manja Registered
 
 Singapore

 WINSTAR LOGISTIC PTE LTD
 OPCA Wendell Quek
 Galvin Sim
 Registered
 Singapore  
 WWW CARGO PTE LTD

 FM


 Peggy Foo
 Meli Tedja

 Registered
 Singapore ZEPHATON INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD  3F 
 Benny Koh

 Registered
 South Africa  
 SWIFTAIR INTERNATIONAL

 OPCA  Trevor Govender  Registered
 South Korea  
 BK MARITIME CO., LTD.

 FM  BW Ryu  Registered
 
 South Korea

 CLK INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD 3F Dana Kim  Registered
 South Korea
 DAESUNG LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 OPCA C K Chang Registered
 South Korea  
 D.W.S&T INC.

 OPCA

 
 Miyoung Jung
 Narae Shin

 Registered
 
 Spain

 FREEWAY LOGISTICS, S.L.
 3F 8th AGM Lanyard Sponsor
 3F Enrique Abargues Chiva Registered
 Spain ABACO ACTOR LOGISTIC, S.L.  FM Edorta Barcena
 Registered

 Spain 
 CARGO SERVICES, S.A.U.

  OPCA Maria Perez Bellido Registered
 Spain CONTINENTAL WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, S. L. FM Luis Gimeno
 Registered

 Spain MERZCARGO FORWARDING S.L. FM
 Amir Soroush

 Registered
 Sri Lanka CHRISSLOGIX (PVT) LTD  OPCA 
 Christopher Perera

 Registered
 Sweden NTEX AB OPCA Jerry Nilsson
 Registered

 Switzerland  
 CARGOBAY LTD.
 
 FM  Fabian Heil  Registered
 Switzerland 
 FREIGHT-LOGISTIC AG

 3F Thomas Herzog Registered
 Switzerland
 PRIMA SA TRANSPORT & TRADING

 OPCA Pietro Casagrande Registered
 Taiwan AIR INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO. LTD.  3F 
 Jessy Huang

 Registered
 Taiwan  
 SOBA LOGISTICS LTD.

 FM  Aaron Suen  Registered
 Taiwan APOLLO LOGISTICS LTD.  OPCA

 
 Richard Yeh
 Tina Ma

 Registered
 
 Taiwan

 DIVERSIFIED FREIGHT SYSTEM CORPORATION  3F Gu Yao Ming  Registered
 Thailand
 V.PACK & MOVE (BANGKOK) CO., LTD.
 OPCA 4th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 OPCA

 Vinai Rungrassamee
 James Holloway

 Registered
Thailand 
 FREIGHT RANGERS CO., LTD.
 OPCA 4th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 OPCA

 Asawanee Pandey
 Anyupa Lertwongmetha(Ceza)

 Registered
 Thailand  
 ATLAS LINE CO.,LTD.

 3F  Wuthichai Sachdev  Registered
 Thailand FALCON LOGISTICS SOLUTION CO., LTD. OPCA Songwoth Chintathum 
 Registered


 Thailand

 BEE LOGISTICS THAILAND CO., LTD.  FM Nipon Tiyathanakul Registered
 
 Thailand

 MARITIME SYNERGY (THAILAND) CO., LTD. FM


 Buabucha Phoophet
 Kanjana Chatrakul
 Supakanya N.

 Registered
 
 Thailand

 WORLD AIR LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA


 Nontavit Teokul
 Worawut Pakdeesattayaphong

 Registered
 Thailand UNITED THAI LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA


 Yuppadee Mongkolrattanakal
 Juthamas Khomkham

 Registered
 Thailand  
 BUDGET LOGISTICS SERVICES CO., LTD.

 3F  Monthida Chaiyapon  Registered
 Thailand 
 CMA CGM PROJECT CARGO DIVISION

 Guest Fabienne Lerda  Guest Attendee
 Thailand CONNEXT OVERSEA LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM Pasu Rakkarnpatch
 Registered

 Thailand GLOBAL POWER LOGISTICS SERVICES (THAILAND) CO., LTD OPCA 
 Tee Meng Lim
 Kalayanee Jiratanung

 Registered
 
 Thailand

 RCL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA

 Ranond Tanthuwanit
 Twinchok Tanthuwanit

 Registered
 Thailand INITIAL FREIGHT CO.,LTD. FM 
 Prechapol Kampittayakul

 Registered
 Tunisia TUNFRET FM Mohamed El Arbi Ben Moussa  
 Registered

 
 Tunisia

 AGENCE MARITIME MOHAB  OPCA Abderrazak Bouricha  Registered
 Turkey ITS LOJISTIK A.S. 3F-FM 
 Nesrin Akcicek

 Registered
 Turkey LIMAMAR AIR AND SEA SERVICES CO. LTD. 3F-FM Soykan Soy 
 Registered

 
 Turkey

 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD. STI.
 OPCA Mustafa Kocak Registered
 
 Turkey

 KITA ULASTIRMA HIZMETLERI TIC. A.S.  OPCA Can Yilbasi  Registered
 Turkey ELEMENT INT'L FORWARDING & LOGISTICS LTD OPCA 
 Cengin Karayazici

 Registered
 U.A.E.  
 G M B INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LLC
 3F 8th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 3F  Rovshan Mammadov  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 FLOMIC FREIGHT & LOGISTICS L.L.C.

 FM  Michael N.Castelino  Registered
 U.A.E. 
 NALCHIK CARGO LLC

 FM Fouad Ishak  Registered
 U.A.E. 
 OCTAGON FREIGHT SERVICES LLC

 OPCA Clevin Joseph Correya
 Sarfaras Maniyoor
 Registered
 U.A.E. 
 POLARIS SHIPPING AGENCIES LLC

 OPCA Rajesh Damodaran Registered
 U.A.E.  
 SOUTH OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 3F  Arshad Ashraf  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 FEATURES SHIPPING SERVICES L.L.C FM Basheer Ahamed  Registered
 U.A.E. 
 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 OPCA Saajin Salim
 Registered
 U.A.E.  
 WINGS & WAVES INTERNATIONAL CARGO LLC

 OPCA  Subhash Menon
 Praveen Warrier
 Registered
 U.A.E. PLATINUM SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LLC  3F

 
 Abdul Rahman
 Naseeh Rahman


 Registered

 U.K. 
 AERONA (AIR & SEA) CUSTOMS CLEARING AGENTS LIMITED

 FM Anthony Sawyerr Registered
 
 U.K.

 FREIGHT SYSTEMS EXPRESS (WALES) LTD  FM

 
 Geoff Tomlinson
 Mike Hosking

 Registered
 
 U.K.

 FRONTIER FORWARDING SERVICES LIMITED  3F John Binstead Registered
 
 U.K.

 HEAVY LIFT PFI MAGAZINE Guest Joe Hickey  Guest Attendee
 
 U.K.

 JOHN GOOD AIR LTD 3F Mark Reid Registered
 U.S.A.  
 COGI LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LLC
 3F 8th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 3F  Gilles Dumont  Registered
 U.S.A.  
 INTERFREIGHT COMPANY

 3F  Marc Rattunde  Registered
 U.S.A. MAGELLAN SHIPPING INC. FM Michael Rubin  
 Registered

 U.S.A. GC LOGISTICS, INC.  FM Geoffrey Carlin
 
Registered

 U.S.A. DGX (DEPENDABLE GLOBAL EXPRESS)  OPCA Ike Ortiz-Luis 
 Registered

 U.S.A. EARTHLINK CARGO AND CUSTOMS SERVICE 
 FM

 Pete Pang Registered
 U.S.A. MIG EXPRESS USA FM Yalcin Kaya 
 Registered

 
 U.S.A.

 INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS EXPRESS, INC.  FM Orit Horn Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 TRANCO GLOBAL, LLC
 3F Brad Kemp Registered
 U.S.A.  
 SHIPPING SERVICES ITALIA INC.

 OPCA  Roberto Luciani  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 A&L CARGO SERVICES J.S.C
 OPCA Platinum Sponsor
 OPCA


 Steve Long
 Vicky Vu
 James Huynh

 Registered
 Vietnam BINH VIEN CO.,LTD (BIVICO) FM

 
 Tran Quoc Thang
 Trinh Thi Lan


 Registered

 
 Vietnam

 BLUE EXPRESS JSC 3F

 Le Hung Minh
 Dang Ngoc Lan

 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 BLUE OCEAN INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  FM Alvin Tran Van Hien Registered
 Vietnam  HAZEL WRIGHTS VIETNAM CO.LTD.  FM

 
 Nguyen Thi Thanh Hang
 Tran Thi Thanh Loan

 Registered
 Vietnam 
 LE ANH INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING CO. LTD.

 FM Ann Le Registered
 Vietnam 
 CARGO LINKS CO., LTD

 3F Shane Thu  Registered
 Vietnam BEE LOGISTICS CORPORATION  
 FM

 Henry Dinh  Registered
 Vietnam MINH LONG INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD 3F-FM Sandra Qui 
 Registered

 Vietnam MLC - ITL LOGISTICS CO. LTD. 3F Nguyen Huynh Kim Phuong
 Registered

 Vietnam VIET NAM PROJECTS TRANSPORT COMPANY LIMITED  OPCA
 
John Truong

 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 GENUINE PARTNER JOINT STOCK COMPANY FM Francis – Ho Kai Tiong  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 VIETRANSTIMEX  OPCA

 Nguyen Trong Quy
 Nguyen Cu Phu

 Registered